NEWS
 
Allgemein:
Herbstcamp 2017


Allgemein:
2. Stammtisch der BGH


 

 
   
   

Wir über uns
 
 

Trikotsponsoren
 

 

Ausrüster
 

 

Sponsor Jugend-BB
 

 

 
 
 

 
Trainingszeiten
1.Damen:Dienstag
20.00-21.30 Uhr
Björn Janßen
Karl-Adam-Halle Vorhalle
1.Damen:Donnerstag
20.00-21.30 Uhr
Björn Janßen
Karl-Adam-Halle Vorhalle
1.Herren:Donnerstag
20.00-22.00 Uhr
Bastian Sommer
Karl-Adam-Halle Vorhalle
1.Herren:Montag
20.00-22.00 Uhr
Bastian Sommer
Karl-Adam-Halle Vorhalle
2.Herren:Mittwoch
20.00-22.00 Uhr
Detlef Thiel
Karl-Adam-Halle Vorhalle
2.Herren:Freitag
19.00-20.30Uhr
Detlef Thiel
Karl-Adam Halle Vorhalle
2.Herren:Montag
19.00-21.00Uhr
Detlef Thiel
GSG Oberwengern
3.Herren:Donnerstag
20.00-22.00 Uhr
TH Heinrich-Kamp Str. Wetter
3.Herren:Montag
19.00-21.00 Uhr
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium Oberwengern
Hobby:Dienstag
20.00-21.30 Uhr
TH Heinrich-Kamp-Str. Wetter
U10 o:Montag
16.30-18.00 Uhr
Jana Scheid, Inga Wollert
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium Oberwengern
U10 o:Freitag
16:00-17:15 Uhr
Jana Scheid, Inga Wollert
Karl-Adam-Halle Vorhalle
U12 o:Dienstag
17.00-18.30 Uhr
Jana Scheid
Karl-Adam-Halle Vorhalle
U12 o:Freitag
17.00-18.30Uhr
Jana Scheid
Karl-Adam-Halle
U14 o:Dienstag
17.00-18.30 Uhr
Serkan Tanyel, Marius Orlowski
TH Vossacker/Vorhalle
U14 o:Freitag
17.00-19.00 Uhr
Serkan Tanyel, Marius Orlowski
Karl-Adam-Halle Vorhalle
U16 m:Montag
17.00-19.30 Uhr
Emanuel Busch
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium Oberwengern
U16 m:Freitag
18.30-20.15 Uhr
Emanuel Busch
Karl-Adam-Halle Vorhalle
U16 w:Freitag
17.00-18.30 Uhr
Sebastian Ahne
TH Vossacker
U16 w:Montag
18.00-19.30 Uhr
Sebastian Ahne
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium Oberwengern
U18 m:Montag
18.00-19.45Uhr
Emanuel Busch
GSG Oberwengern
U18 m:Freitag
18.30-20.15 Uhr
Emanuel Busch
Karl-Adam-Halle Vorhalle
U8 o:Freitag
16.00-17.15 Uhr
Jana Scheid, Inga Wollert
Karl-Adam-Halle Vorhalle


 
Nächste Termine
 
21
Apr
 U16 m14:00
 TV Gerthe 
  Karl-Adam-Sporthalle
 
21
Apr
 U14 o16:00
 Basket Duisburg 
  Karl-Adam-Sporthalle
 
22
Apr
 Witten Baskets14:00
 U18 m 
  Otto-Schott-Realschule (Großfeld)
 
29
Apr
 U16 m14:00
 DJK TUSA Düsseldor 
  TH Heinrich-Kamp-Straße
 
29
Apr
 U14 o16:00
 Herner TC 
  TH Heinrich-Kamp-Straße
 
06
May
 TV Jahn Siegen14:00
 U14 o 
  Kreis-SH (Teil A/B/C)
 
06
May
 TV Jahn Siegen16:00
 U16 m 
  Kreis-SH (Teil A/B/C)
 
 

Letzte Termine
 
15
Apr
 CSG Bulmke87
 U14 o50
 
15
Apr
 TV Jahn K�nigshardt38
 U16 m58
 
13
Apr
 U18 m74
 BC Langendreer66
 
25
Mar
 SC Concordia Hagen58
 2.Herren59
 
24
Mar
 SG VFK Boele-Kabel45
 1.Damen39
 
23
Mar
 SG VFK Boele-Kabel67
 1.Herren72
 
22
Mar
 TSG Sprockh�vel40
 3.Herren71
 
18
Mar
 U12 o95
 TuS Iserlohn 1846 242
 
17
Mar
 U14 o78
 TuS Breckerfeld68
 
17
Mar
 1.Herren0
 SV Hagen-Haspe 20
 
 

 

 

   

powered by Julian Haß      V.5.0